Zoe-Meriter

Meriter

Zoes Utställningskarriär

 

HP

CK - 29st

CACIB - 9st

R-CACIB - 2st

BIM - 4st

BIR - 14st

BIG 2 - 1st

 

Zoes Arbetskarriär

 

MH

MT

KORAD - 330p

BH

LP1

BSL1

LP2 - start

BSL2 - start

AK-SPÅR - start

Datum

Utställning

Domare

Resultat

 

ÖPPENKLASS

 

ÖPPENKLASS

ÖPPENKLASS

ÖPPENKLASS

2014-09-07

HÖGBO/SANDVIKEN INT

NORGREN FREDRIK

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2014-04-26

VÄSTERÅS NAT

ESPELAND BÖRGE

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIM

2014-04-20

KISTA INT

LOBB JANET

ÖKL: VG

2013-09-01

SOLVALLA NAT

BISTER SOILE

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR

2013-06-16

VÄNNÄS NAT

NILSSON KURT

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2013-04-27

VÄSTERÅS NAT

MELCHIOR MARIE-JOSÉE

ÖKL: Exc 2

2013-03-30

KISTA INT

GANAMI KERTES AGNES

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2013-03-10

STRÄNGNÄS INT

CRONANDER ÅKE

ÖKL: Exc 2

2012-09-02

HÖGBO INT

CROESER MARTIN

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2012-09-01

HÖGBO INT

SCHICKER WALTER

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK

3e bästa tik

2012-08-31

HÖGBO INT

CHWALIBÓG ELZBIETA

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2012-08-19

ESKILSTUNA NAT

POCAS JOAO VASCO

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2012-08-18

NORRKÖPNING NAT

ROOSENBOOM PETRUS

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2012-08-11

ASKERSUNT INT

SEWELL JOANNE

ÖKL: Exc 1

2012-07-22

KÖPING INT

BUTKIENE JURATE

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, CACIB

2012-06-17

VÄNNÄS NAT

WHITMARSH ANITA

ÖKL: Exc CK, BIR

2012-06-02

NORRKÖPING NAT

TUNOLD-HANSSEN ANDER

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR, BIG-2

2012-05-27

VALLENTUNA NAT

STRACHAN DAVID

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIM, CACIB

2012-05-26

ÖSTERBYBRUK INT

STEINBOCK JANIKI

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK

2a bästa tik med R-CACIB

2012-05-17

NORA NAT

ERIKSSON EVA

ÖKL: Exc 1

2012-05-12

KATRINEHOLM NAT

HÄRNMAN ANDERS

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR

2012-04-28

VÄSTERÅS NAT

JUNEHALL PETRA

ÖKL: Exc 1 CK, BIM

2011-08-17

HÖGBO INT

KOVALENKO MARINA

ÖKL: Exc

2011-09-04

ESKILSTUNA NAT

ANDRESSON INGRID

ÖKL: Exc 2 CK

3e bästa tik

2011-08-21

ESKILSTUNA INT

LUNDBERG PIA

ÖKL: Exc 2 CK,

2a bästa tik med R-CACIB

2011-08-20

NORRKÖPING NAT

POGGESI MANOLA

ÖKL: VG

2011-08-07

VALLENTUNA NAT

NORGREN FREDRIK

ÖKL: Exc 2 CK

2a bästa tik

2011-08-06

SÖDERTÄLJE NAT

WIBERG BO

ÖKL: Exc 4

2011-07-23

KÖPING INT

VALDEZ VALDÉS GABRIE

ÖKL: Exc 2

2009-08-02

SÖDERTÄLJE NAT

FORS ROLAND

ÖKL: Exc 2 CK

2a bästa tik

 

JUNIORKLASS

 

JUNIORKLASS

JUNIORKLASS

JUNIORKLASS

2008-08-10

BOXHOLM NAT

ZORZI ROBERTO

JKL: Exc CK - Reserv

2008-08-03

SÖDERTÄLJE NAT

ÖSTLUND-HOLMSTEN M

JKL: Exc 1 CK

4e bästa tik

2008-07-19

KÖPING INT

MAELAND ANNMARIE

JKL: Exc 1 CK, BIM

2008-07-03

WORLD DOG SHOW

2008 STHLM

ZANIERI BARBARA

JKL: VG

2008-07-01

STOCKHOLM DOBERMANN

REDTENBACHER HELMUT

JKL: VG

2008-06-14

AVESTA INT

ROOS-BÖRJESON BRITTA

JKL: Exc 2 CK

4e bästa tik

2008-06-07

GÄVLE NAT

ÖSTLUND-HOLMSTEN M

JKL: Exc 2 CK

2008-05-31

NORRKÖPING INT

BYSTRÖM THORD

JKL: Exc 4 HP

2008-05-25

ÖSTERBYBRUK NAT

VANTU CRISTIAN

JKL: Exc 1 CK

2a bästa tik

2008-05-18

KATRINEHOLM NAT

MAELAND ANNMARIE

JKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR

2008-04-20

VÄSTERÅS NAT

TAN-HIETALAHTI ELINA

JKL: Exc 1 CK, BIR

2008-03-22

ÄLVSJÖ INT

EDOFF ANNE CHATRINE

JKL: Exc 1 HP

2a bästa tik